Language
Home Sale 50% Tuxedo Inset Batwing Sleeve Tunic Blouse

Tuxedo Inset Batwing Sleeve Tunic Blouse

-50%
Price: €51.12
List Price: €102.25
Discount: €51.13 (50%)
  • Code:
    813018200-42+
Tuxedo Inset Batwing Sleeve Tunic Blouse - this woven viscose polyester blend with a slight crinkle effect creates the perfect wear-anywhere style. Stand-up collar, partial button placket, long adjustable button cuff batwing sleeves, slightly rounded hem with side vents, and back yoke with gathers.
Colors:
Size N: Size finder
  • Material:
    87% вискоза, 13% полиестер
  • Length:
    с изправена яка, дълга, наднормена кройка, колан с половин копче, дълги ръкави тип "прилеп" с маншети, леко заоблен подгъв със странични цепки, коригирана според размера дължина приблизително 86 cm.
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 3 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order. By clicking you accept that Ulla Popken BG can call you, asks for your address and use your contact details for sending out your order but not for promotion actions

New Products